Dory Funk Jr

Dory Funk Jr News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Dorrance Earnest Funk, Jr.
Born: February 3, 1941 (age 73) in Hammond, Indiana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once)