Candice Michelle

Birth Name: Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich
Born: September 30, 1978 (age 38) in Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top