Ted DiBiase Sr.

Birth Name: Theodore Marvin DiBiase, Sr
Born: January 18, 1954 (age 62) in Miami, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 260 lbs.
Major Titles Held: MIllion Dollar Championship (twice), WWF North American Heavyweight Championship (once), WWF World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top