Sable

Sable News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Rena Greek
Born: August 8, 1967 (age 48) in Jacksonville, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top