Tony Chimel

Tony Chimel News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: MlkShake | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Anthony Chimel
Born: October 11, 1961 (age 54) in Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Back To Top