Vince Russo

Vince Russo News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Vincent James Russo
Born: January 24, 1961 (age 55) in New York, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Heavyweight Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top