Lacey Von Erich

Birth Name: Lacey Adkisson
Born: July 17, 1986 (age 30) in Dallas, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 155 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top