Abraham Washington

Abraham Washington News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Brian Bary Jossie
Born: July 4, 1977 (age 37) in Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 220 lbs.
The Zombie From WWE's ECW Passes Away

By Marc Middleton | January 07, 2015| WWE

New WWE RAW Opening Video

By Raj Giri | January 06, 2015| WWE

New Champion Crowned On Tonight's WWE RAW

By Marc Middleton | January 05, 2015| WWE

Spoiler Photo: Celebration Planned For Tonight's WWE RAW?

By Marc Middleton | January 05, 2015| WWE

WWE Hall Of Famer Jerry Lawler Hospitalized

By Marc Middleton | January 01, 2015| WWE

Randy Orton Appears After Tonight's WWE RAW

By Marc Middleton | December 29, 2014| WWE

Daniel Bryan Makes Big Announcement On RAW

By Marc Middleton | December 29, 2014| WWE

Title Change Takes Place On Tonight's WWE RAW

By Marc Middleton | December 29, 2014| WWE

Daniel Bryan Announcement On WWE RAW Tonight (Updated)

By Raj Giri | December 29, 2014| WWE

MOST POPULAR

Will Triple H's announcement lead to Roman Reigns being pulled from WrestleMania main event?
Yes
No
No, but he will be pulled anyway