Christian Cage

Christian Cage

A.K.A. "Captain Charisma"
Organization: WWE
Born: November 30, 1973 (age 39) in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jason "Jay" Reso
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.

ADDITIONAL INFO

»More Related News | All News | RSS RSS Feed

ADDITIONAL INFO

»All Videos | RSS RSS Feed