Chris Candido

Chris Candido News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Christopher B. Candito
Born: March 21, 1972 in Spring Lake, New Jersey
Died: April 28, 2005 (age 33)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (three times), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (three times), World Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top