Mickey Rourke

Mickey Rourke News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Randall Chancellor | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Philip Andre Rourke, Jr
Born: September 16, 1952 (age 63) in Schenectady, New York

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top