Magnus

Birth Name: Nick Aldis
Born: November 6, 1986 (age 29) in Docking, Norfolk, England[
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top