Ashley Massaro

Birth Name: Ashley Marie Massaro
Born: May 26, 1979 (age 35) in Babylon, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 112 lbs.
Ashley Massaro At WWE Event, Nash Aging Slowly?

By Ryan Clark | December 17, 2011| WWE

'Sunny' Trashes Ashley Massaro, Ashley Responds

By Ryan Clark | November 22, 2011

The Miz/R-Truth/RAW Firing, Y2J's New Gig, Ashley Massaro

By Ryan Clark | September 21, 2011| WWE

Former WWE Diva Ashley Massaro Planning Comeback

By Ryan Clark | August 29, 2011| WWE

Ashley Massaro Update, Piper-WrestleMania, Tomko

By Ryan Clark | March 23, 2011| WWE

Ex-WWE Diva Ashley Massaro Rips Velvet Sky - Yikes

By Ryan Clark | March 17, 2011| WWE

Ashley Massaro Returning To TV?, John Cena Honored

By Ryan Clark | January 07, 2011

Ashley Massaro's Boyfriend Problems, Mysterio's WWE Future?

By Ryan Clark | December 31, 2010| WWE

More On The RAW-USA Network Deal, RVD & Ashley Massaro

By Ryan Clark | November 16, 2009| WWE

Ashley Massaro Note, ECW Torres' RAW Plans, Hogan

By Ryan Clark | October 25, 2009| WWE

Ashley Massaro Set To Undergo Surgery, ROH On Demand?

By Ryan Clark | August 12, 2009| ROH

John Cena's Bad Breath? Ashley Massaro Update

By Keelan Balderson | April 21, 2009| WWE

Paul London Update; Crazy New Gimmick

By Keelan Balderson | March 11, 2009| WWE

Update On Ashley's WWE Return?, London/Hardy Issues, More

By Ryan Clark | February 15, 2009| WWE

Ashley Massaro Returning To WWE?, '09 HOF News, HHH, More

By Ryan Clark | February 08, 2009| WWE

Ashley Massaro To Pose For Playboy Magazine Again?

By Matt Boone | October 14, 2008| WWE

Details On Ashley Massaro's Release From WWE

By Andy Steven | July 10, 2008| WWE

Breaking News: Ashley Massaro Released

By Ryan Clark | July 09, 2008| WWE

Ashley Massaro Asks WWE For Her Release

By Andy Steven | July 02, 2008| WWE