Heath Slater

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Heath Miller
Born: July 15, 1983 (age 33) in Pineville, West Virginia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 216 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (three times), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top