Justin Gabriel

Justin Gabriel News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: @AKASez | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Paul Lloyd, Jr.
Born: March 3, 1981 (age 34) in Cape Town, Cape Province, South Africa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 213 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top