Eric Young

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jeremy Fritz
Born: December 15, 1979 (age 36) in Florence, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA Television Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Legend's Championship, TNA King of The Mountain Championship,

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top