Big Daddy V

Big Daddy V News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Nelson Frazier, Jr.
Born: February 14, 1971 in Memphis, Tennessee
Died: February 18, 2014 (age 43)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 9 in, 487 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWF World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

How will Seth Rollins vs. Randy Orton end at Extreme Rules?
Seth Rollins wins; retains title
Randy Orton wins the title
Non-finish involving Kane
Non-finish involving Orton using the RKO

Back To Top