Road Dogg

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brian Girard James
Born: May 20, 1969 (age 46) in Marietta, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 241 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (five times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top