Zeb Colter

Zeb Colter News, Info And Videos
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Wayne Maurice Keown
Born: November 29, 1949 (age 66) in The Carolinas, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 225 lbs.
Back To Top