Adam Rose

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Raymond Leppan
Born: July 20, 1979 (age 36) in Johannesburg, South Africa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 220 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top