Sean O'Haire

Birth Name: Sean Haire
Born: February 25, 1971 in Hilton Head Island, South Carolina, USA
Died: September 8, 2014 (age 43)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (3 times)
Back To Top