Rusev

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Miroslav Barnyashev
Born: December 25, 1985 (age 30) in Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 305 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United States Championship (twice)
Back To Top