Tyson Kidd

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: TJ Wilson
Born: July 11, 1980 (age 36) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship, Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
Back To Top