Jushin Liger

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Keiichi Yamamda
Born: November 30, 1964 (age 52) in Hiroshima, Hiroshima
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (11 times), WCW Light Heavyweight Championship, WWF Light Heavyweight Championship,
Back To Top