Rockstar Spud

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: James Michael Curtin
Born: January 30, 1983 (age 33) in Birmingham, West Midlands, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 130 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (twice), OVW Television Championship, TNA British Boot Camp (2013)
Back To Top