Finn Balor

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Fergal Devitt
Born: July 25, 1981 (age 35) in Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (6 times)
Back To Top