Hideo Itami

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kenta Kobayashi
Born: March 12, 1981 (age 35) in Soka, Saitama, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 179 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GHC Heavyweight Championship (1 time), GHC Junior Heavyweight Championship (3 times), GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (3 times), GHC Tag Team Championship (1 time)
Back To Top