Charlotte Flair

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ashley Fliehr
Born: April 5, 1986 (age 31) in Charlotte, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 144 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Women's Championship (four times), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (once), NXT Women's Championship (once), WWE Divas Champion (once)
Back To Top