Charlotte

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ashley Fliehr
Born: April 5, 1986 (age 30) in Charlotte, North Carolina
Height: 5 ft 10 in Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (three times), NXT Women's Championship (once), WWE Divas Champion (once)
Back To Top