Kevin Owens

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kevin Steen
Born: May 7, 1984 (age 32) in Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once), ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), PWG World Championship (three times), PWG World Tag Team Championship (three times), CZW Iron Man Championship (once)
Back To Top