Sasha Banks

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mercedes Kaestner-Varnado
Born: January 26, 1992 (age 24) in Fairfield, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 114 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (three times, current), NXT Women's Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top