Rikishi

Birth Name: Solofa Fatu, Jr
Born: October 11, 1965 (age 51) in San Francisco, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 425 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (1 time), World Tag Team Championship (2 times), WWF Intercontinental Championship (1 time), WWE Hall of Fame (Class of 2015)
Back To Top