Jamie Noble

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: James Gibson
Born: December 23, 1976 (age 39) in Hanover, West Virginia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 202 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship, ROH World Championship
Back To Top