Joey Mercury

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Adam Birch
Born: July 18, 1979 (age 37) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 191 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (3 times), NWA World Tag Team Championship, NWA Light Heavyweight Championship,
Back To Top