Chris Jericho

Birth Name: Christopher Keith Irvine
Born: November 9, 1970 (age 44) in Manhasset, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 231 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Television Championship (once), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (four times), WCW World Television Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), World Heavyweight Championship (three times), World Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (nine times), WWF Undisputed Championship (once)
Chris Jericho's Next Live WWE Network Podcast Revealed

By Marc Middleton | April 20, 2015| WWE

Photo: Has Chris Jericho Shaved His Head?

By Raj Giri | April 01, 2015| WWE

The Road Is Jericho Blu-Ray Review

By Sean Ross Sapp | March 11, 2015| WWE