Perro Aguayo Jr.

Birth Name: Pedro Aguayo Ramirez
Born: July 23, 1979 in Mexico City, Mexico
Died: March 21, 2015 (age 35)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 165 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAA Rey de Reyes (2012), CMLL World Trios Championship (once), WWA World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top