Alexa Bliss

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Alexis Kaufman
Born: August 9, 1991 (age 26) in Columbus, Ohio, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 1 in, 102 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Women's Championship (twice), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (twice)
Back To Top