Alicia Fox

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Victoria Elizabeth Crawford
Born: June 30, 1986 (age 30) in Ponte Vedra Beach, Florda, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once)
Back To Top