Roderick Strong

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Chris Lindsey
Born: July 26, 1983 (age 34) in Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 212 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Champion (twice), ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World TV Championship (Twice), PWG World Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top