Kazarian

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Frankie Gerdelman
Born: August 4, 1977 (age 39) in Palm Springs, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), PWG Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (5 times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (2 times)
Back To Top