Jay Briscoe

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Jamin Pugh
Born: January 25, 1984 (age 32) in Sandy Fork, Delaware
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 234 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championship (8 times), GHC Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (1 time), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Champion (once)
Back To Top