Mark Briscoe

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Mark Pugh
Born: January 18, 1985 (age 31) in Laurel, Delaware
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 229 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (8 Times), GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Champion (once)
Back To Top