Jeff Jarrett

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Leonard Jarrett
Born: April 14, 1967 (age 48) in Nashville, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA North American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (six times), WCW United States Championship (three times), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (four times), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (six times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top