Dan Spivey

Birth Name: Daniel Eugene Spivey
Born: October 14, 1952 (age 64) in Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 310 lbs.
Major Titles Held: All Japan World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top