Apollo Crews

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sesugh Uhaa
Born: August 22, 1987 (age 29) in Sacramento, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FIP Florida Heritage Championship (once), Open the Twin Gate Championship (once)
Back To Top