Tyler Breeze

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mattias Clement
Born: January 19, 1988 (age 29) in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 206 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top