Blue Pants

Birth Name: Leva Bates
Born: May 21, 1983 (age 33) in Madisonville, Kentucky
Height & Weight: 5 ft 2 in, 115 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Shine Tag Team Championship, WSU Spirit Championship
Back To Top