Dash

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Daniel Marshall Wheeler
Born: May 17, 1987 (age 29) in Old Fort, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 222 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Titles (Twice)
Back To Top