Dawson

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: David K. Harwood
Born: June 30, 1984 (age 32) in Whiteville, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 233 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Titles (Twice)
Back To Top