Shelton Benjamin

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Shelton James Benjamin
Born: July 9, 1975 (age 41) in Orangeburg, South Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 248 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (3 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top